staff Print E-mail
   Technical Staff    

Row

Name

Education

Position

Years Of Expriences

Cooperation

Graduation

University

1

M.Saeid Zarabian

Civil Engineering

Managing Director & Head Of Director Managing Board

29

From 1980

1979

Elmo Sanat

2

Karim Akbari

Civil Engineering

Successor Of Managing Director

29

2003

1979

Elmo Sanat

3

Ahmad Baniasadi

Mechanic Engineering

Workshop Installations Supervisor

28

2005

1983

Enghelab Instructionat Assembly

4

Mohammad Reza Farkhondeh

Mechanic Engineering

Installation Manager

22

2002

1986

Elmo Sanat

5

Saeid Roudbari

Civil Engineering

Tecchnical Expert

19

1991

1989

Tehran

6

Ali Momeniyan

Civil Engineering

Projeets Managor

19

1992

1990

Elmo Sanat

7

Kambiz Tahbaz 

Civil Engineering

Workshop Supervisor

24

1992

 

 

8

mostafa mazaheri

civil engineering

workshop supervisor

19

1990

1990

Azad

9

Masoud Bagheri

Civil Engineering

Projeets Managor

16

1992

1993

Khaje Nasir

10

Kamal Manafi

Mechanic Engineering

Technical Expert

10

2002

1999

Technical Faculty Ouromiyeh

11

Hossein Dezfouli

Industrial Management(ba)

Projects Confroling

10

2002

1999

Arak Azad

12

Bahram Hamidi

Mechanic Engineering

Technical Expert

9

2002

2000

Karaj Azad

13

Morteza Bagheri

Civil Engineering

Workshop Supervisor

8

1998

200

Sanati Sharif

14

Hamid Roshani

Civil Engineering

Head Of Workshop Technical Office

8

2004

 

 

15

Mohammad Reza Kasrai

Mechanic Engineering

Workshop Technical Expert

7

2004

2001

Tabriz Azad

16

Amin Pashm Forosh

Civil Engineering

Workshop Supervisor

6

2005

2002

Ahvaz Azad

17

Ramin Rouintan

Civil Engineering

Workshop Supervisor

6

2004

2002

Azad South Of Tehran

18

Hamid Reza Khoshkhoo

Civil Engineering

Technicul Expert

5

2003

2003

Semnan

19

Hasan Taali Pasand

Civil Engineering

Workshop Technical Expert

5

2008

2004

Ghaem Shahr Azad

20

Mehdi Karami

Civil Engineering

Workshop Technical Expert

4

2008

2005

Azad South

21

Hamid Reza Pourgheyai

Electrical Engineering

Technical Expert

4

2005

2005

Rajai

22

Ebrahim Khanjanzade

Civil Engineering

Workshop Technical expert

3

 

 

 

23

Saeid Naziar

Civil engineering

Workshop Technical Expert

3

2008

2006

Estahban Azad

24

Tomaj Alizadeh

Mine(ba)

Executive Engineer

3

2005

 

Esfahan

25

Namjou Mohamma

Civil Engineering

Workshop Supervisor

2

2008

2007

Ahvaz Azad

26

Zahra Gharagozli

Computer Engineering

It Expert

1

2009

2007

Ghazvin Azad

27

Hojat Allah Deylameh

Architect(aa)Degree

Workshop Teknesian

16

1991

 

 

28

Rozbehe Eslami

Civil(aa)

Workshop Teknesian

7

2005

2002

Gorgan Azad

29

Touraj Babai

Electric(aa)

Workshop Teknesian

4

2008

2005

Khomeinishahr Azad

30

Hamid Reza Khosravi Nejad

Civil (aa)

Workshop Teknesian

3

2008

2006

Esfahan Technical Uni

31

Mona Mahdavi

Student

Technical Tecknesian

2

2007

 

 

32

Abbas Tavakoli

Diploma

InstallationTecknesian

36

2009

1973

Educational System

33

Hojjat Davari

Diploma

Tecknesian

16

2008

 

 

34

Ali Abbas Bajlan

 

Electrical Teknesian

8

2004

2000

 

35

Hamid Mosavi

Diploma

Workshop Teknesian

4

2005

 

Tecknesian

36

Davood Kanani Samian

Diploma

 

12

1998

 

 

37

Bagher Ziba

 

Driver&RepAirman

27

 

 

 

38

Ayoube Zard Kaf

 

 

2

2008

2007

 Eize Azad

 

 

 

Administrative & Financial Sectors

 

 

 

 

Row

Name

Education

Position

Years Of Expriences

Cooperation

Graduation

University

39

Nejat Elahi

Management (ba)

Administrative & Financial Manager

15

1994

1998

Alame Tabatabai

40

Javad Parvane Ravesh

Physical Education

Warehouseman In Workshop

4

2003

2004

Kerman 

41

Farzaneh Laleh Parvaran

Law(ba)

Low Consultant

4

2008

2005

Tehran

42

Zabih Allah Ohammad Vali

Economical & Commercial Science

Warehouseman In Workshop

4

 

 

 

43

Mina Khoda Gholipour

English Translation (ba)

Translator & Marketing Manager

1

2008

2007

Tehran Azad

44

Mohsen Gharedaghi

Accountancy (aa)

Worehouseman In Workshop

1

2009

2008

Sciene & Investigate Ministry

45

Farzaneh Khalilifar

Computer Engineering

Administrative Staff

2

2007

2008

Elmi Karbordi

46

Amir Rahnamay

Accountancy (aa)

Accountant

3

2005

2004

Shamsipoor Tehran

47

Soraya Ahmadian Goloje

Accountancy (aa)Student

Accountancy(aa)Assistant

2

2006

 

Tehran

48

Azam Rahimipour

Computer (aa)

Operator

2

2007

 

Elmi Karbordi

49

Kafaye Haimd

Computer (aa)

Operator

2

2009

2007

Abadan Azad

50

Shohre Nari

Computer (aa)

Operator

2

2007

 

Elmi Karbordi

51

Mahnaz Bashiri

Accountancy (aa)

Accountant

1

2009

 

 

52

Nadia Tabrizian

Accountancy (aa)

Accountant

6

2008

 

Payam Noor(Damavand)

53

Masoud MahmoudIniya

Accountancy (aa)Student

Accountancy(aa)Assistant

1

2008

 

Alame Ghazvin

54

Shahin Malmir

Computer Student

Accountancy(aa)Assistant

1

2008

 

Elmi Karbordi Tehran

55

Alireza Keshavarz Shahboz

Diploma

 

38

2007

 

 

56

Naser Eslami

Diploma

Workshop Suppliy Manager

36

1995

 

 

57

Mahmoud Reza Faegh

Diploma

Workshop Accountant

29

2000

1979

Sepaltoo

58

Mohammad Taghi Nari

Diploma

Workshop Accountant

27

2004

 

 

59

Javad Mahmoudi Niya

Diploma Accountancy

Accountant

25

2006

 

 

60

Farzaneh Akbari

Diploma 

Secretary

15

2005

 

 

61

Mostafa Firoozi

diploma

workshop accountant

14

2009

 

 

62

ali akbari ateni

diploma

supply manager

9

1997

 

 

63

ebrahim khezerpour

diploma

workshapaccountant

5

2005

 

 

64

sajad elahi

Diploma

Workshop Accountant

4

2004

 

 

65

Ghanbar Aars

 

Workshop Accountant

2

2007

 

 

66

Ebrahim Azhari

 

Accountancy Assistant

1

2006

 

 

67

Abdol Hamid Gholami

Diploma

Workshap

30

2000

 

 

68

Ali Ghasemi

Diploma

Clerk

27

1999

 

 

69

Farhad Khosravi

Diploma

Supply Clerk

25

2001

 

 

70

Ali Mahbadi

Diploma

Supply Clerk

20

1995

 

 

71

Mohammad Hamdami

Diploma

Workshop Supply Clerk

17

2005

1989

 

72

Hossein Ahmadi

Diplama

Driver

13

2002

 

 

73

Hasan Alavi

Diplama

Supply Clerk

11

2002

 

 

74

Masoud Mousavi

Diplama

Workshop Supply Clerk

11

2003

 

 

75

Reza Karimi

Diplama

Workshop Warehouseman

10

2008

 

 

76

Siamak Rezani

Diplama

Workshop Warehouseman Assistant

10

2008

 

 

77

Hadi Jahanipor

Diplama

Workshop Warehouseman

5

2006

2000

 

78

Rezagh Kardoni

 

Workshop Warehouseman

7

 

 

 

79

Mohammad Reza Khatibi

 

Workshop Warehouseman

6

 

 

 

80

Hadi Javdanian

Diplama

 

5

2007

 

 

81

Shahrouz naroui

 

 

2

2007

 

 

82

Khalil Salmanian

Diplama

Cook Assistant

2

2008

 

 

 

طراحی سایت و بهینه سازی سایتوسط نونگار